Seleccione la publicación:



Grupo
biológico
Total de
ejemplares
Ejemplares
México
Ejemplares
otros paises
Ejemplares
sin país
Total de
especies
Especies
México
Especies
otros paises
Especies
en común
México -
otros paises
Publicación
Anfibios296,423295,31029581843940274372018-07-25
Aves5,308,6305,303,6821,7333,2151,2311,1974324022018-07-25
Bacterias11,7249,6795021,54357444790422018-07-25
Hongos108,240107,2352008053,3983,25031252018-07-25
Invertebrados2,264,7372,232,80321,44010,49433,33331,8312,8681,5362018-07-25
Mamíferos636,728627,7177,0681,9436336172111982018-07-25
NO DISPONIBLE69690000002018-07-25
Peces385,042377,0156,3211,7062,7902,7695154992018-07-25
Plantas4,048,3853,569,052422,26057,07346,70630,42228,92012,9162018-07-25
Protoctistas258,692257,1072211,3643,5893,552102892018-07-25
Reptiles523,537505,2544,10314,1801,0559292581472018-07-25
Anfibios306,662305,54929581844140575372018-04-16
Aves4,653,7964,648,8481,7333,2151,2281,1954334022018-04-16
Bacterias11,6489,6035021,54357444891422018-04-16
Hongos107,240106,2391968053,3983,25132252018-04-16
Invertebrados2,266,9152,234,99021,44410,48130,58229,1162,7001,3962018-04-16
Mamíferos639,690630,0257,7221,9436336182131992018-04-16
NO DISPONIBLE9,0228,996111500002018-04-16
Peces384,916376,8896,3211,7062,7902,7705164992018-04-16
Plantas4,053,3203,573,767422,46657,08746,24329,96628,72012,7222018-04-16
Protoctistas253,235251,6512201,3643,5883,552103892018-04-16
Reptiles523,571505,2894,10214,1801,0559302591472018-04-16
Anfibios302,558301,40533581845641970152018-02-15
Aves3,271,6333,267,2591,8602,5141,3321,2964143802018-02-15
Bacterias9,4717,6234501,39863649585382018-02-15
Hongos71,13570,436886113,8933,73426182018-02-15
Invertebrados1,921,1181,892,95619,9118,25130,15428,6692,6421,3082018-02-15
Mamíferos699,104695,7211,5351,8486796632021882018-02-15
NO DISPONIBLE6586580000002018-02-15
Peces323,118317,3743,9311,8132,8102,7914244072018-02-15
Plantas3,720,8833,258,740420,36641,77747,44131,01028,79512,6392018-02-15
Protoctistas227,559226,9612083903,5713,55499832018-02-15
Reptiles546,584531,50997814,0971,0669442531442018-02-15